Trip to Russia.Trip to Mongolia.Trip to China. Train. Train time table in Russian, Mongolian and Chinese cities. Train tickets. Train e-tickets in Russian domestic trains.

English Russian

 Main page   About us   Contact    Terms & Conditions   On-line Payment  Site map

Train schedule in Yaroslavsky train station (arrival)

Train schedule in Yaroslavsky train station (arrival). Reservation train ticket.

Train schedule in Moscow

Yaroslavsky train station

TRAIN SCHEDULE IN YAROSLAVSKY TRAIN STATION 
(DEPARTURE/ ARRIVAL)
 
Train
num.
The route Arrival time Days of arrival

Addition information

339 Moscow - Chita 04:11 Odd day 31,2,4,6,9
079 Moscow - Khabarovsk 06:23 Even day 30, 1, 4...
025 Moscow - Novosibirsk 06:30 Even day 30, 1, 4...
055 Moscow - Krasnoyarsk 06:30 Odd day 29, 31, 2, 5...
007 Moscow - Yekaterinburg 06:35 Odd day* 29,31, 3, 5...
043 Moscow - Khabarovsk 11:03 Even day 30, 1, 3, 5, 8...
239 Moscow - Vladivostok* 11:03 Odd day 09 June - 27 September
003 Moscow - Beijing 14:28 Monday  
005 Moscow - Ulaanbaatar 14:28 Tuesday, Saturday  
009 Moscow - Irkutsk 16:42 Odd day* 29,31, 2, 5...
001 Moscow - Vladivostok 17:42 Even day* 28,30,1,3,5,7,9,11,14,16...
019 Moscow - Beijing 17:57 Friday  
PAGES OF THE PICTURE ALBUM
Yaroslavsky train station Yaroslavsky train station Yaroslavsky train station
 
 

 

Tour to Moscow

Moscow excursion
 

About Moscow

Sights of Moscow

Museum of Moscow

Estate of Moscow

Moscow suburbs
 

Moscow pictures
 

 

 

Metropol Hotel 5*

Le Royal Meridien
National Hotel 5*

Sheraton Palace Hotel 5* 

Savoy Hotel 5*

Cosmos Hotel 4*

Novotel Sheremetyevo-2 Hotel 4*

Ukraina Hotel 4*

Izmailovo Hotel 3* (Gamma-Delta Block)
 

 

 

Moscow train stations

- Kievsky station

- Rizhsky station

- Leningradsky station

- Yaroslavskiy station 

  Ј Departure

  Ј Arrival
 

Flight schedule

 

 

Moscow metro map
 

 

Russia in numbers and facts

Russians

Religious creeds in Russia

Folk craft

Stereotypes and symbols of Russia

 

Trip to St. Petersburg 

Trip to Moscow 

Trip to Golden Ring

 

General information, route, train,
  schedulers, train tickets

 

Trip to Yekaterinburg

What is Siberia?

Trip to Novosibirsk

Trip to Altay

Trip to Krasnoyarsk

Trip to Tuva Republik

Trip to Lake Baikal and Irkutsk

Trip to Buryat Republik

 

Trip to Khabarovsky Kray

Trip to Vladivostok

Trip to Sakhalin islands

Trip to Kuril islands

Trip to Kamchatka

 

Accommodation booking

- Hotel
- Hostel
- Home stay
 

Ticket booking

- Air ticket
- Train ticket
 

Russia visa support service
 

Other services

- Guide service
- Transfer

   

яндекс цитировани€

–ейтинг@Mail.ru
–ейтинг@Mail.ru

яндекс.ћетрика